Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
About Wiki
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
General Specifications
(view source)
Revision as of 06:53, 19 May 2023
487 bytes added
,
06:53, 19 May 2023
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
=
=General
Specifications=
=
+
=General
specifications
=
−
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
+
A specification often refers to a set of documented requirements to be satisfied by a material, design, product, or service. A specification is often a type of technical standard.
+
<br>
+
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;
border: 1px solid #414042; font-family: arial, sans-serif; width: 100%;"
+
! style=
"
background-color: #0054A6; color:#F1F2F4; padding: 8px; font-size: 25px;" | Parameter
+
! style="background-color: #0054A6; color:#F1F2F4; padding: 8px; font-size: 25px;" | Definition
+
|-
| Dimensions without cable || 170x341x97 mm
| Dimensions without cable || 170x341x97 mm
|-
|-
−
| Weight without cable ||
TBC
+
| Weight without cable ||
2,8 kg
|-
|-
| Operating temperature || -30°C - +50°C
| Operating temperature || -30°C - +50°C
Line 14:
Line 19:
|-
|-
| Standards || 2014/35/EU, 2014/30/EU
| Standards || 2014/35/EU, 2014/30/EU
−
IEC 61851-1, IEC 61851-
22
+
IEC 61851-1, IEC 61851-
21
|}
|}
+
[[Category: General information]]
Vaidotas Seliukas
Administrators
350
edits