Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
About Wiki
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Electrical Specifications
(view source)
Revision as of 12:59, 3 October 2023
420 bytes added
,
12:59, 3 October 2023
no edit summary
Line 2:
Line 2:
−
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
+
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center
; border: 1px solid #dddddd; font-family: arial, sans-serif; width: 60%
;"
−
! colspan="4" |AC INPUT SPECIFICATIONS
+
! colspan="4
"; style="background-color: #0054A6; color:#FFFFFF; padding: 8px;
" |AC INPUT SPECIFICATIONS
|-
|-
|
|
−
|7,4 kW
+
|
'''EVC10X
7,4 kW
'''
−
|11 kW
+
|
'''EVC11X
11 kW
'''
−
|22 kW
+
|
'''EVC12X
22 kW
'''
|-
|-
|Input AC power connection
|Input AC power connection
Line 19:
Line 19:
|16 A
|16 A
|32 A
|32 A
+
|-
+
|Max power on single phase
+
|7.4 kW
+
|3.7 kW
+
|7.4 kW
+
|-
+
|Max power on three phase
+
|Not applicable
+
|11 kW
+
|22 kW
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Input voltage
| rowspan="2" |Input voltage
Line 37:
Line 47:
|-
|-
|Overvoltage category
|Overvoltage category
−
| colspan="3" |CAT
III
+
| colspan="3" |CAT
II
|-
|-
|Protection against electric shock
|Protection against electric shock
| colspan="3" |Class I
| colspan="3" |Class I
|-
|-
−
! colspan="4" |AC Output specifications
+
! colspan="4
" style="background-color: #0054A6; color:#FFFFFF; padding: 8px;
" |AC Output specifications
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |AC output voltage range
| rowspan="2" |AC output voltage range
Line 55:
Line 65:
Type 2 socket
Type 2 socket
|-
|-
−
! colspan="4" |'''Power Cable'''
+
! colspan="4
" style="background-color: #0054A6; color:#FFFFFF; padding: 8px;
" |'''Power Cable'''
|-
|-
|Maximum cable diameter
|Maximum cable diameter
Line 64:
Line 74:
|}
|}
−
[[Category:
Technical Data
]]
+
[[Category:
General information
]]
Vaidotas Seliukas
Administrators
357
edits