Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
About Wiki
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Electrical Specifications
(view source)
Revision as of 12:59, 3 October 2023
138 bytes added
,
12:59, 3 October 2023
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
|-
|-
|
|
−
|'''7,4 kW'''
+
|'''
EVC10X
7,4 kW'''
−
|'''11 kW'''
+
|'''
EVC11X
11 kW'''
−
|'''22 kW'''
+
|'''
EVC12X
22 kW'''
|-
|-
|Input AC power connection
|Input AC power connection
Line 19:
Line 19:
|16 A
|16 A
|32 A
|32 A
+
|-
+
|Max power on single phase
+
|7.4 kW
+
|3.7 kW
+
|7.4 kW
+
|-
+
|Max power on three phase
+
|Not applicable
+
|11 kW
+
|22 kW
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Input voltage
| rowspan="2" |Input voltage
Line 37:
Line 47:
|-
|-
|Overvoltage category
|Overvoltage category
−
| colspan="3" |CAT
III
+
| colspan="3" |CAT
II
|-
|-
|Protection against electric shock
|Protection against electric shock
Line 64:
Line 74:
|}
|}
−
[[Category:
Technical Data
]]
+
[[Category:
General information
]]
Vaidotas Seliukas
Administrators
357
edits